CLICK IMAGE TO ZOOM

RHINESTONE CONCEALED PLATFOR


Pinterest Link

Item Code: 029883
Styles/Colors: RUBY
Sizes: 9
$72.50 $145.00 (50% Discount)
On Clearance Now
All clearance items are a final sale!!
Call Us Now! 1-954-563-5777
or


Will It Fit?

View the size chart for this item.

Product Details

Tempt your Prince Charming in these sexy Cinderella style heels. Completely covered in iridescent Swarovski crystals, you'll be the belle at any ball! The heel measures 6" high while the concealed platform measures 1 3/4" high. Makes a great gift for any queen-to-be.


HEEL: 5 3/4" 
PLATFORMS: 1 3/4"

SystemSizes
U.S. & CanadaW567891011121314151617
M3456789101112131415
Europe35363738394041424344454647
U.K.234567891011121314
AustraliaW3.5456.57.58.59.510.511.512.513.514.515.5
JapanW21222324252627282930313233
ChinaW35.5373839.5414243.5454647.5495051.5
RussiaW33.534.535.536.537.538.539.540.541.542.543.544.545.5
Mexico  4567891011121314



Fetish Factory - Transform Yourself

Item Stock Notification

You are requesting to be notified when the following size & style of this item is in stock:
Item:
Size:
Color:


Please enter your name and email address below to recieve an email notification
that your desired size & style are back in stock & available for purchase.
Your Name:
Your Email:
Fetish Factory - Transform Yourself

Send this item to:
To Name:
To Email:
Please enter your name and email address below:
Your Name:
Your Email:
Comments:

New Arrivals