CLICK IMAGE TO ZOOM

ANKLE STRAP SANDAL WITH RHINESTONE BOTTOM


Pinterest Link

Item Code: 006463
$85.00
Call Us Now! 1-954-563-5777
or


Will It Fit?

View the size chart for this item.

Product Details

All eyes will be on your heels (to remind them where they belong) when you walk through the door wearing these black platform heels with shiny crystal accents on the sole. 

Product Availability

  • 6  BLACK & CLEAR  IN STOCK   
    7  BLACK & CLEAR  OUT OF STOCK  [ request ]
    8  BLACK & CLEAR  IN STOCK   
    9  BLACK & CLEAR  IN STOCK   
    10  BLACK & CLEAR  IN STOCK   
    11  BLACK & CLEAR  IN STOCK   

Is Your Size or Style Out of Stock?

To be notified when the size or style you are looking for is in stock, please use the "request" link next to the item you are interested in.


SystemSizes
U.S. & CanadaW567891011121314151617
M3456789101112131415
Europe35363738394041424344454647
U.K.234567891011121314
AustraliaW3.5456.57.58.59.510.511.512.513.514.515.5
JapanW21222324252627282930313233
ChinaW35.5373839.5414243.5454647.5495051.5
RussiaW33.534.535.536.537.538.539.540.541.542.543.544.545.5
Mexico  4567891011121314



Fetish Factory - Transform Yourself

Item Stock Notification

You are requesting to be notified when the following size & style of this item is in stock:
Item:
Size:
Color:


Please enter your name and email address below to recieve an email notification
that your desired size & style are back in stock & available for purchase.
Your Name:
Your Email:
Fetish Factory - Transform Yourself

Send this item to:
To Name:
To Email:
Please enter your name and email address below:
Your Name:
Your Email:
Comments:

New Arrivals