CLICK IMAGE TO ZOOM

TORMENT ANKLE BOOT 5 1/2


Pinterest Link

Item Code: 008982
$89.00
Call Us Now! 1-954-563-5777
or


Will It Fit?

View the size chart for this item.

Product Details

Black leather Ankle Boot with 3" platform, 5 1/2" square heel.  Zipper up inside, lace up front with three silver buckles over lacing. All Man Made Materials.

HEEL: 5 1/2"
PLATFORM: 3" 

Product Availability

  • 6  BLACK  IN STOCK   
    8  BLACK  IN STOCK   
    9  BLACK  IN STOCK   
    10  BLACK  OUT OF STOCK  [ request ]
    11  BLACK  IN STOCK   
    7  BLACK  OUT OF STOCK  [ request ]

Is Your Size or Style Out of Stock?

To be notified when the size or style you are looking for is in stock, please use the "request" link next to the item you are interested in.


SystemSizes
U.S. & CanadaW567891011121314151617
M3456789101112131415
Europe35363738394041424344454647
U.K.234567891011121314
AustraliaW3.5456.57.58.59.510.511.512.513.514.515.5
JapanW21222324252627282930313233
ChinaW35.5373839.5414243.5454647.5495051.5
RussiaW33.534.535.536.537.538.539.540.541.542.543.544.545.5
Mexico  4567891011121314



Fetish Factory - Transform Yourself

Item Stock Notification

You are requesting to be notified when the following size & style of this item is in stock:
Item:
Size:
Color:


Please enter your name and email address below to recieve an email notification
that your desired size & style are back in stock & available for purchase.
Your Name:
Your Email:
Fetish Factory - Transform Yourself

Send this item to:
To Name:
To Email:
Please enter your name and email address below:
Your Name:
Your Email:
Comments:

New Arrivals